Бесплатные прогнозы
Катар СК — Аль-Хор
17:55
20.09.2018
Перейти
Тракай — Паланга
18:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Аль-Джазира — Бани Яс
18:15
20.09.2018
Перейти
Злин — Градец Кралове
18:30
20.09.2018
Перейти
ХИФК — ХПК
18:30
20.09.2018
Перейти
ТПС — КооКоо
18:30
20.09.2018
Перейти
Ювяскюля — КоТеПе
18:30
20.09.2018
Перейти
Хака — КПВ
18:30
20.09.2018
Перейти
Аль-Тавон — Аль-Иттихад Джидда
18:40
20.09.2018
Перейти
Локомотив — Витязь
19:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Северсталь — Динамо Минск
19:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Олимпия Любляна — Триглав
19:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Рязань — СКА-Нева
19:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Калев Таллин II — Велко Электер
19:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Динамо Москва — СКА
19:30
20.09.2018
Перейти
Аль-Бака — Тхат Рас
19:30
20.09.2018
Перейти
Манглеруд Стар — Лиллехаммер
19:30
20.09.2018
Перейти
Сторхамар — Волеренга
19:30
20.09.2018
Перейти
Динамо Киев — Астана
19:55
20.09.2018
Перейти
Олимпик Марсель — Айнтрахт
19:55
20.09.2018
Перейти
Вильярреал — Рейнджерс
19:55
20.09.2018
Перейти
ПАОК — Челси
19:55
20.09.2018
Перейти
Ренн — Баумит
19:55
20.09.2018
Перейти
Бешикташ — Сарпсборг 08
19:55
20.09.2018
Перейти
Лацио — Аполлон
19:55
20.09.2018
Перейти
Рапид Вена — Спартак
19:55
20.09.2018
Перейти
Генк — Мальмё
19:55
20.09.2018
Перейти
Севилья — Стандард
19:55
20.09.2018
Перейти
Видеотон — БАТЭ
19:55
20.09.2018
Перейти
Акхисар Беледиеспор — Краснодар
19:55
20.09.2018
Перейти
Юргорден — Рёгле
20:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Лулеo — Оребро
20:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Брюнес — Фрелунда
20:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Ферьестад — Шеллефтео
20:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Мора — Мальме Ред Хоукс
20:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Тимро — Ваксё Лейкерс
20:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Линчопинг — ХВ-71
20:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Магдебургер — Минден
20:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Мельзунген — Гуммерсбах
20:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Майнерс — Черкасские Мавпы
20:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Эрланген — Фюхсе
20:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Алан Коэн — Пол Остербан
20:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Аль-Шахания — Аль-Араби
20:05
20.09.2018
Перейти
Ред Булл (мол) — Пустерталь
20:15
20.09.2018
Перейти
Никёбинг (жен) — Твис Холстебро (жен)
20:30
20.09.2018
Перейти
Савехоф — Сковде
20:45
20.09.2018
Перейти
Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд — Аль Батен
20:45
20.09.2018
Перейти
Вакер Тун — Кокс
21:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Вакер Тун — Риихимаен Кокс
21:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
УСМ Алжир — АС Айн Млила
21:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Эвертон (жен) — Манчестер Сити (жен)
21:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Шамбери Савойя — Дюнкерк
21:15
20.09.2018
Перейти
Ивр — Нант
21:30
20.09.2018
Перейти
Булонь — Авранш
21:30
20.09.2018
Перейти
Кортина — Фасса
21:30
20.09.2018
Перейти
Вальядолид — Овьедо
21:30
20.09.2018
Перейти
ПСЖ — Сент-Рафаэль
21:45
20.09.2018
Перейти
Копенгаген — Зенит
22:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Олимпиакос Пирей — Реал Бетис
22:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Спортинг — Карабах
22:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Дюделанж — Милан
22:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Селтик — Русенборг
22:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Арсенал — Ворскла
22:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Лейпциг — Ред Булл
22:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Спартак Трнава — Андерлехт
22:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Динамо Загреб — Фенербахче
22:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
АЕК Ларнака — Цюрих
22:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Славия — Бордо
22:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Лудогорец 1945 — Байер
22:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Гуабира — Боливар
22:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Мартинес/Перес Санс — Кирос/Эскобар
22:30
20.09.2018
Перейти
Барранкилья — Тигрес
23:00
20.09.2018
Перейти
Депортиво Куэнка — Флуминенсе РЖ
01:30
21.09.2018
Перейти
Монреаль Канадиенс — Вашингтон Кэпиталс
02:00
21.09.2018
Перейти
Депортес Киндио — Атлетико Кали
03:00
21.09.2018
Перейти
Байя — Ботафого Рио-де-Жанейро
03:45
21.09.2018
Перейти
Каролина Плишкова — Элисон Риске
04:00
21.09.2018
Перейти
Сун Ву Квон — Брейден Шнур
04:00
21.09.2018
Перейти
Виктория Азаренко — Камила Джорджи
04:00
21.09.2018
Перейти
Кики Бертенс — Евгения Родина
05:00
21.09.2018
Перейти
Наоми Осака — Барбора Заглавова-Стрыкова
06:00
21.09.2018
Перейти
Като/Ниномия — Дабровски/Сю
06:00
21.09.2018
Перейти
Каролин Гарсия — Донна Векич
07:30
21.09.2018
Перейти
Амур — ЦСКА
12:30
21.09.2018
Перейти
Ценг Тоу — Лада
14:00
21.09.2018
Перейти
Педро Мартинес Портеро — Педро Соуса
14:00
21.09.2018
Перейти
Елгин/Истомин — Перальта/Себальос
14:00
21.09.2018
Перейти
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ — Дизель
14:00
21.09.2018
Перейти
Хапоэль Иксал Амад — Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион
16:00
21.09.2018
Перейти
Южный Урал — Металлург Новокузнецк
16:30
21.09.2018
Перейти
Эль-Даклиех — Аль-Иттихад Аль-Cакандари
16:30
21.09.2018
Перейти
Сербия — Франция
17:00
21.09.2018
Перейти